32win.computer
104.21.95.228
Public Scan
Open in
urlscan Pro
https://32win.computer/ 1yr old
Submission: On June 27 via manual (June 27th 2025, 9:36:32 am UTC) from VN — Scanned from IL
Summary
TLS certificate: Issued by WE1 on June 25th 2025. Valid for: 3mo.
This is the only time 32win.computer was scanned on urlscan.io!
urlscan.io Verdict: No classification
Domain & IP information
| IP Address | AS Autonomous System | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 104.21.95.228 104.21.95.228 | 13335 (CLOUDFLAR...) (CLOUDFLARENET) | |
| 27 | 2 |
| Apex Domain Subdomains |
Transfer | |
|---|---|---|
| 26 |
32win.computer
32win.computer 1yr old |
632 KB |
| 27 | 1 |
| Domain | Requested by | |
|---|---|---|
| 26 | 32win.computer |
32win.computer
|
| 27 | 1 |
| Subject Issuer | Validity | Valid | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 32win.computer WE1 |
2025-06-25 - 2025-09-23 |
3mo | crt.sh |
This page contains 1 frames:
Primary Page:
https://32win.computer/
Frame ID: 3671069E5B6385CA5E0E45E6EC95E6C9
Requests: 27 HTTP requests in this frame
Screenshot
Page Title
32win - 32winDetected technologies
Detected patterns
- <link rel=["']stylesheet["'] [^>]+/wp-(?:content|includes)/
- /wp-(?:content|includes)/
Detected patterns
- jquery.*\.js(?:\?ver(?:sion)?=([\d.]+))?
Detected patterns
- jquery[.-]migrate(?:-([\d.]+))?(?:\.min)?\.js(?:\?ver=([\d.]+))?
Page Statistics
1 Outgoing links
These are links going to different origins than the main page.
Search URL Search Domain Scan URL
Redirected requests
There were HTTP redirect chains for the following requests:
27 HTTP transactions
0 data transactions
| Method Protocol |
Status | Resource Path |
Size x-fer |
Time Latency |
Type MIME-Type |
IP Location |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GET H2 |
200 |
Primary Request
/
Show response
32win.computer/ |
68 KB 18 KB |
2586ms
2275ms |
Document
text/html |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H2 |
200 |
flatsome.css
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/assets/css/ |
148 KB 37 KB |
754ms
752ms |
Stylesheet
text/css |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H2 |
200 |
style.css
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/ |
618 B 603 B |
729ms
728ms |
Stylesheet
text/css |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H2 |
200 |
jquery.min.js
Show response
32win.computer/wp-includes/js/jquery/ |
86 KB 34 KB |
722ms
721ms |
Script
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H2 |
200 |
jquery-migrate.min.js
Show response
32win.computer/wp-includes/js/jquery/ |
13 KB 5 KB |
744ms
743ms |
Script
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H2 |
200 |
logo.webp
32win.computer/wp-content/uploads/2025/06/ |
8 KB 9 KB |
756ms
756ms |
Image
image/webp |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H2 |
200 |
co-hoi-lam-giau-1024x320.webp
32win.computer/wp-content/uploads/2025/06/ |
50 KB 50 KB |
726ms
725ms |
Image
image/webp |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H2 |
200 |
the-gioi-the-thao-cuoc-dinh-cao-1024x320.webp
32win.computer/wp-content/uploads/2025/06/ |
43 KB 44 KB |
710ms
710ms |
Image
image/webp |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
ngay-8-hang-thang-nhan-khuyen-mai-1024x320.webp
32win.computer/wp-content/uploads/2025/06/ |
43 KB 43 KB |
733ms
733ms |
Image
image/webp |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
email-decode.min.js
Show response
32win.computer/cdn-cgi/scripts/5c5dd728/cloudflare-static/ |
1 KB 1 KB |
147ms
147ms |
Script
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
flatsome-live-search.js
Show response
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/inc/extensions/flatsome-live-search/ |
16 KB 6 KB |
888ms
887ms |
Script
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
hoverIntent.min.js
Show response
32win.computer/wp-includes/js/ |
1 KB 1 KB |
747ms
746ms |
Script
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
flatsome.js
Show response
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/assets/js/ |
52 KB 19 KB |
770ms
769ms |
Script
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET |
|
eda50b51-0bd0-43f1-ad27-49148012cfc7
https://32win.computer/ |
0 0 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
flatsome.js
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/assets/js/ |
0 0 |
770ms
770ms |
Other
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
chunk.slider.js
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/assets/js/ |
0 16 KB |
891ms
890ms |
Other
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
chunk.popups.js
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/assets/js/ |
0 8 KB |
746ms
746ms |
Other
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
chunk.tooltips.js
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/assets/js/ |
0 12 KB |
746ms
746ms |
Other
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
S6uyw4BMUTPHjx4wXg.woff2
32win.computer/wp-content/fonts/lato/ |
23 KB 24 KB |
872ms
871ms |
Font
font/woff2 |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
fl-icons.woff2
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/assets/css/icons/ |
7 KB 8 KB |
727ms
727ms |
Font
font/woff2 |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
S6u9w4BMUTPHh6UVSwiPGQ.woff2
32win.computer/wp-content/fonts/lato/ |
23 KB 23 KB |
867ms
866ms |
Font
font/woff2 |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
S6u9w4BMUTPHh6UVSwaPGR_p.woff2
32win.computer/wp-content/fonts/lato/ |
5 KB 6 KB |
869ms
869ms |
Font
font/woff2 |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
S6uyw4BMUTPHjxAwXjeu.woff2
32win.computer/wp-content/fonts/lato/ |
5 KB 6 KB |
867ms
867ms |
Font
font/woff2 |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
gif-2.gif
32win.computer/wp-content/uploads/2025/06/ |
98 KB 98 KB |
731ms
731ms |
Image
image/gif |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
gif-1.gif
32win.computer/wp-content/uploads/2025/06/ |
158 KB 157 KB |
874ms
873ms |
Image
image/gif |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
chunk.slider.js
Show response
32win.computer/wp-content/themes/flatsome/assets/js/ |
49 KB 0 |
0ms
0ms |
Script
application/javascript |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GET H3 |
200 |
fav-150x150.webp
32win.computer/wp-content/uploads/2025/06/ |
4 KB 5 KB |
760ms
760ms |
Other
image/webp |
104.21.95.228 CLOUDFLARENET |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
General
Request headers
Response headers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Failed requests
These URLs were requested, but there was no response received. You will also see them in the list above.
- Domain
- 32win.computer
- URL
- blob:https://32win.computer/eda50b51-0bd0-43f1-ad27-49148012cfc7
Verdicts & Comments Add Verdict or Comment
5 JavaScript Window variables
These are the non-standard variables defined on the window object. These include var declarations and global functions and can be helpful in identifying possible client-side frameworks and code.
object| _wpemojiSettings function| jQuery object| flatsomeVars object| flatsomeChunks object| Flatsome0 Cookies
Cookies are little pieces of information stored in the browser of a user. Whenever a user visits the site again, he will also send his cookie values, thus allowing the website to re-identify him even if he changed locations. This is how permanent logins work.
Security Headers
This page lists any security headers set by the main page. If you want to understand what these mean and how to use them, head on over to this page
| Header | Value |
|---|---|
| Strict-Transport-Security | max-age=31536000 |
Indicators
This is a term in the security industry to describe indicators such as IPs, Domains, Hashes, etc. This does not imply that any of these indicate malicious activity.
32win.computer
32win.computer
104.21.95.228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