theatre.academia.edu
[…] I sent the parcel certified mail, without confirmation of delivery. I tried to leave the citation at the dwelling USPS made attempts instead. I have tried for two years to acquire a response to fiduciary control of the estate, where it is my right to claim the estate according to the Last Will & Testament (¶3 of the filed Last Will & Testament). I should not have to cite the named Executor who has acted. SCR §1403(1)(b) (“in the event the designated executor cannot act or fails to qualify need not be served” [highlighting and emphasis added] "This is also preventing myself from Letters of Trusteeship (the 'LINDA WILLIAMS BENEFICIAL TRUST').